Sign Up Log In · Feedback



Bulldogrostjune24june25

Grades 2025-2022 Play on Sunday and 2021 Play on Saturday

BlackHawks 2025
9:50, 11:30, 2:50, 4:30 playoffs
1 Peter Doyle Duxbury 4
2 Carl Hyman Canton 4
3 owen Kelley Hopkinton 4
4 Aidan Petion Milton 4
5 Jonathan Visser Weymouth 4
6 Brendan  Sacco Hanover 2
7 Jack Sovik Duxbury 4
8 Ben  Freedman Hanover 2
9 Rowan  Altiero E Bridgewater 4
10 Tobin Devlin Duxbury 4
11 Ascher Bustos Duxbury 4
12 Christian Carr Hanover 2
13 Brady  Carr Hanover 2
14 Owen  Huie Duxbury 4
15 Kevin Huie Duxbury 4
16
17
18
19
20
BlackHawks 2024
1:10,2:50, 4:30, 6:10 Playoffs
1 Ian Barrett Abington
2 Griffin Berry Duxbury
3 Timothy Carlson Hanover 5
4 Theodore Collins Duxbury 5
5 Thomas Cronan Hanover 5
6 Matt Desilva Hanover  5
7 Ronan Healy Weymouth 5
8 Brody Hession Abington 5
9 John Higgins Hanover 5
10 Christopher Higgins Hanover 5
11 Braeden Hulett Duxbury 5
12 Colin Hulett Duxbury 5
13 Colton Manorek Weymouth 5
14 Michael McCarthy Weymouth 5
15 Griffin Mozinski HIngham 5
16 Brooks Pena Duxbury  5
17 Sam Wien Duxbury 5
18 Thomas Sheehan Duxbury 5
19 William Sovik Duxbury 5
20 Jake Spellane Abington 5



BlackHawks 2023
9:00, 10:40, 12:20, 2:00 
1 Cameron Barron Hanover 6
2 Colin Cannell Pembroke 6
3 Christian Carlson Hanover 6
4 Shane Coleman Hanover 6
5 Joseph Curran Hanover 6
6 Aidan Dever Hanson 6
7 Colin Ditullio Hanover 6
8 Jackson Henehan marshfield 6
9 Conner Hession Abington 6
10 Brody MacDonald Hanson 6
11 Michael McCartin Osterville 6
12 Collin Murphy Whirman  6
13 Matthew Pierotti Hanover 6
14 Jake Reisman Marshfield 6
15 Dennis Sacco Hanover 6
16 Joe Curran Hanover 6
17 6
18 6
19 6
20 6
BlackHawks 2022
9:50, 11:30, 2:00, 3:40 Playoffs
1 Ethan Blanks Scituate 7
2 Carter Boyle Cohasset 7
3 Jake Brini Hingham 7
4 Michael Brini Hingham 7
5 McKale Cargill Kingston 7
6 Cole Coyne Scituate 7
7 Jake DiFronzo Hingham 7
8 Scott Doyle Duxbury 7
9 Owen Eagan Marshfield 7
10 Jack Iannelli Braintree 7
11 sean kearns kingston 7
12 Hayes McCarron Cohasset 7
13 Jack Pyne Cohasset 7
14 Michael ritz Weymouth 7
15 Tim Rogers Weymouth 7
16 Tyler Walser Duxbury 7
17 Henry  Wien  Duxbury 7
18 7
19 7
20
BlackHawks 2021
Saturday- 10:40- 2:00, 3:30, 5:20
1 Nolan Arrascue Yarmouthport         8
2 Charles Baughan foxboro 8
3 Nick Cattabriga 8
4 Tyler Coleman Hanover 8
5 Brady Deschenes Marshfield 8
6 Elliot Detjens Barnstable 8
7 Carter Devlin Duxbury 8
8 Andrew Halesworth Barnstable 8
9 Aidan Healey Marshfield 8
10 Matt Laverty West Hyannisport 8
11 William Polito Hanson 8
12 Kyle Rakauskas Duxbury 8
13 Jacob Rogers Weymouth 8
14 Andrew rowell Marshfield  8
15 Luke Willett Marshfield 8
16 8
17 8


Send Your Feedback